Statistiques

Statistiques – Récréatif

RangJoueurÉquipePTSASTSTLBLK3PMMJ
1Alexis GuillemetteLes Has been207000016
2Carlos VasquezThe Dream Killers103000012
3Thomas ButlerBricksss100000014
4Jeremy GauthierLes Boules de Chicago88000016
5Antoine NicolGreen daddy’s78000016
6Justin Chabot-LessardLes Ténèbres54000016
7jacob guyonLes Ténèbres50000015
8Gabriel RichardLes golfeurs50000015
9Antoine BourassaLes golfeurs50000013
10Louka St-PierreLes Ténèbres44000015
11Xavier GauthierLes Ténèbres44000016
12Alexis RenaudLes golfeurs44000014
13Mikale FontaineLes Semi-Croquants43000011
14Audrey LessardLes golfeurs43000016
15Alex LemieuxBlack Sheeps42000013
16Stéphanie DupuisLes golfeurs42000016
17Mateo Rey RojasThe Looney Tunes36000012
18Camilo Andres Torres ReyesThe Looney Tunes34000012
19Even RoyLes Tannants33000016
20Samuel PatenaudeBlack Sheeps32000016
21Antoine DelageLes Tannants31000016
22Alejandro Rey RojasThe Looney Tunes29000012
23Samuel TurcotteLes Tannants26000013
24Zack RodrigueLes Tannants26000013
25Jakob GauthierLes Ténèbres25000015
26Hugo Le BrunBlack Sheeps25000015
27Michael SageBlack Sheeps2400009
28Erick FloresThe Looney Tunes24000010
29Krystel RichardLes Has been23000013
30Gabriel BretonBlack Sheeps19000016
31Ève BazinLes Has been19000015
32Thierry MonfetteLes Semi-Croquants19000015
33Olivier BoudreaultLes Ténèbres16000016
34Christine LajoieLes Has been16000013
35Samuel SévignyLes Tannants16000013
36Karine RichardLes Has been15000012
37Frederik FaucherLes golfeurs15000012
38Gabriel BoulangerLes Semi-Croquants1300005
39Thomas BrûléGreen daddy’s1300006
40Joëlle RichardBlack Sheeps11000011
41Felix TremblayLes Semi-Croquants1100006
42Marilou HamelLes Has been10000015
43Jeremie Laurent-DubreuilLes Semi-Croquants500004
44lydia bessetteLes Ténèbres3000013
45williamLes Has been200003
46Maxime PerreaultLes Tannants200004
47David LessardManchot Fast000000
48Jonathan Chouinard+2 pichets Joël000000
49Charles-Olivier LongpréEnder Dragon000000
50Mathieu VolpeWarm up Warriors000000
51Juan David Velez OcampoThe Looney Tunes000000
52Luc-Étienne BernardWarm up Warriors000000
53Charles-Antoine LapierreWarm up Warriors000000
54Malcom RobitailleLes Jobinotrons000000
55Jordan AbranWarm up Warriors000000
56Andrew ReynoldsB2B000000
57Joël ThouinB2B000000
58Caleb ChartierLes Jobinotrons000000
59William Palardy+2 pichets Joël000000

Statistiques – Compétitif

RangJoueurÉquipePTSASTSTLBLK3PMMJ
1Antoine NormandThe Bees174000019
2Marc DemersLes bons vieux potes131000017
3Jacob PichéAir Ballers113000017
4David CarrierLes Pogos107000014
5Rade SarenacJagger Bombes103000016
6Axl FrappierLes Pogos87000016
7Charles-Antoine LapierreWarm up Warriors84000014
8Jonathan Chouinard+2 pichets Joël81000016
9jaykob kumpsLes Jobinotrons81000013
10Jasmin GarneauLes ronds dpoel65000016
11Éloi CapistranManchot Fast62000014
12Alexandre PierremasBlue ballers59000016
13Mathieu FerlandAir Ballers59000016
14Maxime PerreaultLes Tannants57000015
15Alexis VoyerB2B55000012
16Joseph-Étienne BérubéLes ronds dpoel53000014
17Jacob DupuisLes bons vieux potes49000016
18dylan beauregardFast n furious47000018
19Kenan BasicJagger Bombes47000014
20Joël ThouinB2B46000016
21Félix LarocheAir Ballers44000017
22Olivier LarocqueManchot Fast40000013
23Tommy ChamaaJagger Bombes39000015
24Elliot MercierEnder Dragon3900008
25Alexis GuillemetteLes Has been3800006
26petarVieux Barons3700008
27Gabriel OrregoJagger Bombes34000012
28David LessardManchot Fast31000014
29Tristan ChoquetteLes bons vieux potes30000015
30Alexandre RobertManchot Fast2700008
31Thomas Pouliot LacroixLes Pogos2700006
32Emile DebloisLes Jobinotrons26000014
33Dave LarochelleLes bons vieux potes25000016
34Luc-Étienne BernardWarm up Warriors23000014
35Marc-Olivier ValadeJagger Bombes22000010
36Tommy CôtéAir Ballers22000016
37Jordan AbranWarm up Warriors2200008
38Luka Savioz-BuckThe Bees2000004
39William Palardy+2 pichets Joël1900007
40Samuel BlaisVieux Barons1800009
41Willem-Thomas EmondEnder Dragon1700004
42Manuel GrondinThe Bees17000012
43rodger champagneThe Bees1600008
44Henoc MusavuliVieux Barons1300003
45Colin HamelLes Jobinotrons13000016
46Louis CorbeilThe Bees1300008
47Charles-Philippe MeunierWarm up Warriors1200008
48Samuel RivardLes Pogos1200006
49Laurent HamelWarm up Warriors1200005
50Bryan Savard MelendezLes Jobinotrons11000016
51Andrew ReynoldsB2B10000011
52Loukas VervilleVieux Barons900003
53Liam Wiener LebleuThe Bees900005
54Zackary RobichaudFireball900002
55Igor EspinosaWarm up Warriors800004
56Malcom RobitailleLes Jobinotrons7000014
57Olivier LapierreWarm up Warriors600002
58antoninLes Pogos500005
59Mathieu VolpeWarm up Warriors500005
60Philippe RoyLes retraités500002
61Ethan BolducLes Pogos400002
62Caleb ChartierLes Jobinotrons4000012
63tristan goyetteLes Pogos300005
64gabrielThe Bees300002
65michaelWarm up Warriors200006
66Thierrry NormandThe Bees100002
67Thomas BrûléGreen daddy’s000000
68Thomas ButlerBricksss000000
69Antoine NicolGreen daddy’s000000